ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16033395
nr 1603 3395
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Lady in a hat. Signed, watercolour, 10x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x40 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Kvinna i hatt. Signerad, akvarell, 10x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x40 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
700
SEK 450
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:45:23
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman